Calendario Under 14 Maschile girone B
Under 14 B
Stagione 2011-2012 - Campionato Under 14 Girone B - S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | Basket Corsico |
12/11/2011 19:15 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ), 20081, ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) | |
2a And | Trezzano Basket | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso |
19/11/2011 16:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Concordia, 20090, TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) | |
3a And | Opera Basket Club | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso |
27/11/2011 11:15 |
Palestra comunale - Via Dante 23, 20090, OPERA (MI) | |
4a And | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | Cestistica Assago |
04/12/2011 11:30 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ), 20081, ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) | |
5a And | Meta 2000 S.Donato | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso |
11/12/2011 19:00 |
Palazzetto - Via Agadir, 20097, SAN DONATO MILANESE (MI) | |
6a And | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | Csc Corsico |
16/12/2011 19:30 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ), 20081, ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) | |
7a And | Pall. Melegnano | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso |
15/01/2012 11:15 |
Palestra - Via Giardino ang, Via Morvillo, 20077, MELEGNANO (MI) | |
8a And | Matteotti Gaggiano | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso |
21/01/2012 19:00 |
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Cornicione, 20083, GAGGIANO (MI) | |
9a And | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | Asd Milanotrè |
05/02/2012 11:30 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ), 20081, ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Basket Corsico | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso |
11/02/2012 15:30 |
Palestra - Via Verdi, 20094, CORSICO (MI) | |
2a Rit | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | Trezzano Basket |
18/02/2012 18:00 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ), 20081, ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) | |
3a Rit | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | Opera Basket Club |
24/02/2012 19:30 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ), 20081, ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) | |
4a Rit | Cestistica Assago | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso |
03/03/2012 16:30 |
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
5a Rit | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | Meta 2000 S.Donato |
11/03/2012 11:30 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ), 20081, ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Csc Corsico | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso |
16/03/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Travaglia - Via Caboto 1/e, 20094, CORSICO (MI) | |
7a Rit | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | Pall. Melegnano |
24/03/2012 18:00 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ), 20081, ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) | |
8a Rit | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso | Matteotti Gaggiano |
31/03/2012 18:00 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ), 20081, ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) | |
9a Rit | Asd Milanotrè | S.G.Bosco Abbiategrasso |
15/04/2012 15:30 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) |